| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU06 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) | | | | 9 | | | 6 - 2 - 1 | | 33 | | 21 | | 12 | | 19 | | 0 | | 19 | | 2.11 | | 0 | |
| | | Dagoberto Hidalgo | | | | 10 | | | 6 - 2 - 2 | | 25 | | 20 | | 5 | | 20 | | 0 | | 20 | | 2.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Eddie Croker ( West Grove Strikers ) | | | | 8 | | | 2 - 6 - 0 | | 15 | | 43 | | -28 | | 6 | | 0 | | 6 | | 0.75 | | 0 | |
| | | Hidalgo | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Hidalgo Dagoberto ( West Gorve 59ers ) | | | | 9 | | | 6 - 1 - 2 | | 30 | | 16 | | 14 | | 20 | | 0 | | 20 | | 2.22 | | 0 | |
| | | Joey Grosso ( West Grove Thunder ) | | | | 9 | | | 4 - 3 - 2 | | 23 | | 16 | | 7 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 1.56 | | 0 | |
| | | Joey Grosso ( West Grove Thunder ) | | | | 3 | | | 0 - 2 - 1 | | 1 | | 5 | | -4 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 1.67 | | 0 | |
| BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU06 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R59 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| VIP - Region R59 Teams |
| |